Skip to main content
YardQuote

Lopardz Excavating Inc

Last updated: By YardQuote Research TeamReviewed by Yevhenii Kuznietsov, Founder of YardQuote

Lopardz Excavating Inc project photo
  • Lopardz Excavating Inc photo 2
  • Lopardz Excavating Inc photo 3
  • Lopardz Excavating Inc photo 4
  • Lopardz Excavating Inc photo 5

YardQuote Score

How we score

How Lopardz Excavating Inc compares with other GTA pros: one published formula scoring reviews, verified credentials and web presence. No company can pay to move up.

  • Reviews & reputation31/45
  • Verified credentials0/30
  • Web presence & proof7/25

About Lopardz Excavating Inc

YardQuote lists Lopardz Excavating Inc as a landscaping company serving Richmond, rated 5.0★ across 5 Google reviews.

Service options

  • Online estimates
  • Onsite services

Hours

Opening hours for Lopardz Excavating Inc
Monday7 a.m.–4:30 p.m.
Tuesday7 a.m.–4:30 p.m.
Wednesday7 a.m.–4:30 p.m.
Thursday7 a.m.–4:30 p.m.
Friday7 a.m.–4:30 p.m.
SaturdayClosed
SundayClosed

Contact Lopardz Excavating Inc

Comparing quotes? YardQuote matches you with a top-rated local pro, free.

Comparing quotes? Get a competing quote, free

No obligation. We match your job with one top-rated local pro who contacts you directly with a quote. Your request goes to one pro, never blasted to a list.

Get Quotes

Lopardz Excavating Inc: frequently asked questions

Is Lopardz Excavating Inc well reviewed?

Lopardz Excavating Inc holds a 5.0-star Google rating across 5 reviews. Based on YardQuote's analysis of Google review data, that is a strong score for a local pro in the Canada. We always recommend comparing at least three quotes before you hire.

Where does Lopardz Excavating Inc operate?

Lopardz Excavating Inc works out of Richmond in the Richmond & Delta area and serves surrounding Canada neighbourhoods. Its listed address is 8751 Citation Dr Unit 101, Richmond, BC V6Y 2Y5.

How do I get a quote from Lopardz Excavating Inc?

You can contact Lopardz Excavating Inc directly at (604) 838-1454. To get a competing price, request a quote through YardQuote and we will match you with a top-rated vetted local pro serving Richmond, at no cost.